Thursday Evening Auction May 26, 2022 at 4 PM

Thursday May 26, 2022
4:00PM

Map

Conoco Gasboy Restored Small Gas Pump - Conoco Dino Gas Globe lamp - AC 7045 Pedal Tractor & Wagon - Vintage JD Farm Toys - Danbury Mint 50's 60's Car & Truck  Model Collection - Watercooled Hit & Miss  Engine - Lic Plate Collection - Western Stoneware Burnt finish Jardinieres - 5 & 6 Gal maple Leaf Stone Crocks - Mr Peanut Glass jar - Shawnee Pottery Orienta collection & S&P Owls Pigs & more - John Force Autographed Models - 1/18 American Muscle - American Graffiti Cars - Back to the Future Time Machine Cars - Wilbur Shaw Indianapolis Race Car model - Wyandotte side dump tractor trailer -  Sessions Airplane Clock - Cub Cadet - 524 2 stage snow blower like new - Lawnboy "Munstered" snow plow - Coleman 4 hp air compressor - Phillips 66 5 gal petrolium cans - 66 Quart ATF  cardboard cans - Brads Handy wood egg case Quincy il - Campfire tin - Wood & metal vintage housewares - Vintage Barbie Items from attic salvage - cast iron skillets - Child's leather football helmet & shoulder pads - Dynamite Box/kids wagon - Dutch Glass Coffee Mill - Campfire Tin - 2 gal salt glaze decor crock - Milk Bottles -5 Gal Glass Bottles - John Deere Pocket Calendars  - General McArthur WWII Doll  - Tin Litho crawler tractor - Toy  Federal Warehouse Moving Semi Trailer -  Box Lots Glassware Crystal China - Farrier Tools - print trays - Lenox - Nippon - Mid century stemware -  More

5:30 - 6:30 Racks & Cases of Cars Toys etc

 6 PM Gas Pump - Gas Globe Lamp - Cub Snowblower - gas engine - snow plows- air compressor - AC Pedal Tractor

6:30 Display Cases - Primitive Furniture & More -

Terms: Cash Check  -  Visa M/C 5% Fee

Preview Starting 12 Noon Day of Auction or by Pre Auction Appointment

 No Lunch Available

Various Owners & Small Estates

Roth Auction Service Inc.

See more sales for Roth Auction Service, Inc.

Contact us at